Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Moca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Moca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Moca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5547,801
BustAfghanistan 12,5867,821
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4937,763
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5237,782
FarahAfghanistan 12,3737,688
GardizAfghanistan 12,7407,917
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6967,889
HeratAfghanistan 12,2377,604
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6167,840
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7477,921
KabulAfghanistan 12,6627,868
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6917,886
KhostAfghanistan 12,8077,958
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4687,748
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2737,626
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3637,682
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5867,821
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2387,605
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2747,627
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6047,833
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4507,736
ShkoderAlbania 8,5835,333
TiranaAlbania 8,6245,359
VloreAlbania 8,6255,360
AdrarAlgeria 7,1354,434
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3154,546
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3184,547
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7194,797
BatnaAlgeria 7,6054,726
BecharAlgeria 6,8824,276
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4794,647
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9084,293
BiskraAlgeria 7,5694,704
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7954,844
ChlefAlgeria 7,1544,445
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6234,737
DjanetAlgeria 8,1605,071
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3474,565
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3794,585
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6884,778
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4344,620
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6664,764
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0775,019
In SalahAlgeria 7,4084,603
MilianaAlgeria 7,2334,495
OranAlgeria 6,9874,342
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3394,561
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6374,746
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8004,847
TebessaAlgeria 7,7724,829
TimimounAlgeria 7,1564,447
TindoufAlgeria 6,3633,954
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6334,743
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5787,194
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,10510,008
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1144,421
HuamboAngola 10,0956,273
LuandaAngola 9,6876,019
LuenaAngola 10,4856,515
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8226,103
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1555,689
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2745,763
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2805,767
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2045,720
ByrdAntarctica 11,4177,095
DavisAntarctica 14,1298,780
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1275,671
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8547,987
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1343,812
AzulArgentina 6,3423,941
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5204,052
BarilocheArgentina 6,7314,183
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1343,812
CeresArgentina 5,5543,451
ChamicalArgentina 5,5503,449
ChepesArgentina 5,6553,514
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2524,507
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7913,599
CórdobaArgentina 5,6773,528
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6873,534
CorrientesArgentina 5,3593,330
EsquelArgentina 6,9294,306
EzeizaArgentina 6,1583,827
FormosaArgentina 5,2393,256
General PicoArgentina 6,1663,832
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9603,704
JuninArgentina 6,0823,780
La PlataArgentina 6,1883,846
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6432,885
La RiojaArgentina 5,4373,379
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9983,728
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7504,816
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0183,118
Malarg EArgentina 6,1033,793
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7444,191
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5154,048
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8593,641
MendozaArgentina 5,8143,613
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8093,610
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6903,536
NeuquenArgentina 6,4914,033
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1813,841
OranArgentina 4,7772,968
ParanaArgentina 5,7893,597
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6413,505
PehuajoArgentina 6,2103,859
PergaminoArgentina 6,0163,739
PigeArgentina 6,3933,973
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7203,555
PosadasArgentina 5,4293,374
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2473,261
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8043,607
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2463,881
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7033,544
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5233,432
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8753,651
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8954,906
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9123,052
RosarioArgentina 5,9073,670
SaltaArgentina 4,9483,075
San AntonioArgentina 6,7134,172
San LuisArgentina 5,8713,648
San RafaelArgentina 6,0053,731
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2563,887
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2853,284
SarmientoArgentina 7,2254,490
TrelewArgentina 6,9794,337
TucumanArgentina 5,1713,213
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2515,127
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7363,565
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5283,435
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9313,686
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5876,579
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8514,258
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,68010,365
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09011,241
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,44810,842
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,58210,925
AmberleyAustralia 15,5369,654
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,16410,045
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4959,629
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66211,597
CairnsAustralia 16,17910,054
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7479,786
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,26611,972
CedunaAustralia 17,21610,698
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,18110,055
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,77610,425
Cobar MoAustralia 16,14610,034
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,37910,178
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4779,618
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,56710,916
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,46310,852
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,60110,937
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,44311,461
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8779,866
East SaleAustralia 15,8369,841
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99411,181
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99311,181
EssendonAustralia 16,0349,964
ForrestAustralia 17,75311,032
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6219,707
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84111,708
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,98011,173
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09811,246
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6129,702
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6239,708
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,39110,186
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26811,352
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6939,752
LavertonAustralia 16,0419,968
LearmonthAustralia 19,44012,080
LongreachAustralia 16,39310,187
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,39310,187
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9009,259
Low HeadAustralia 15,7479,785
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8769,865
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3198,898
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,93111,764
MeekatharraAustralia 18,78911,675
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0439,969
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0269,958
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,40410,194
Mount GambierAustralia 16,36810,171
Mount IsaAustralia 16,88110,490
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0488,729
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,68210,366
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6389,718
NuriootpaAustralia 16,66010,353
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,37612,041
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,22910,706
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47611,481
Port HedlandAustralia 19,05211,839
RichmondAustralia 15,6469,723
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7619,794
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6039,696
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6029,695
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,42810,830
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,42810,830
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,37210,174
TibooburraAustralia 16,55110,285
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,11010,011
WaggaAustralia 15,9059,884
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,44511,462
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5649,672
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7259,772
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,65111,590
WoomeraAustralia 16,98310,553
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99111,180
GrazAustria 8,1475,062
InnsbruckAustria 7,8364,870
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0695,014
LinzAustria 8,0304,990
SalzburgAustria 7,9504,940
ViennaAustria 8,1885,088
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9444,936
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7616,687
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0086,840
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6916,644
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7926,706
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6936,645
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0104,356
LerwickUk 7,0094,355
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7806,699
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8026,712
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7176,659
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9446,801
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8556,746
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8246,726
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7616,687
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9346,795
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7526,681
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6536,620
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5452,824
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7762,968
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3702,716
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 953592
MuharraqBahrain 11,8897,388
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9959,318
DhakaBangladesh 14,8109,203
CharnocksBarbados 1,371852
BrestBelarus 8,5985,343
GomelBelarus 9,0595,629
GrodnoBelarus 8,5785,331
MinskBelarus 8,7935,464
MogilevBelarus 8,9455,558
VitebskBelarus 8,9055,534
BrusselsBelgium 7,2974,534
D’UccleBelgium 7,2974,534
OstendeBelgium 7,1964,472
Belize CityBelize 1,8861,172
BeninBenin 7,9844,961
BohiconBenin 7,9224,923
CotonouBenin 7,9844,961
KandiBenin 7,8814,897
NatitingouBenin 7,7454,813
ParakouBenin 7,9064,913
SaveBenin 7,9354,931
BermudaBermuda 1,557967
La PazBolivia 4,0002,485
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2092,616
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4485,250
FrancistownBotswana 11,5707,190
MaunBotswana 11,1246,912
TshaneBotswana 11,1046,900
AimoresBrazil 5,3843,346
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9663,086
AltamiraBrazil 3,2121,996
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2952,048
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5063,421
ApodiBrazil 4,5362,818
AracajuBrazil 4,9793,094
AracuaiBrazil 5,0903,163
AragarcasBrazil 4,4032,736
AraxaBrazil 5,0363,130
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7932,978
BageBrazil 5,9053,670
BambuiBrazil 5,1313,188
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3743,340
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5282,814
BarcelosBrazil 2,4121,499
BarraBrazil 4,5232,810
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9112,430
BarreirasBrazil 4,4842,786
BelémBrazil 3,3412,076
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2443,259
BelterraBrazil 2,9811,852
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2892,665
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7623,580
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6892,914
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6252,874
BrevesBrazil 3,2051,992
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5013,419
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6353,501
CabroboBrazil 4,6152,868
CaceresBrazil 4,1822,599
CaetiteBrazil 4,8112,990
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8102,989
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7562,955
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2153,240
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4093,361
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4152,744
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2063,235
CaparaoBrazil 5,4243,370
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8102,989
CaratingaBrazil 5,3423,320
CaravelasBrazil 5,3563,329
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7322,941
CarolinaBrazil 3,8992,423
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3903,349
CataguasesBrazil 5,4513,387
CatalaoBrazil 4,8493,013
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0793,156
CaxiasBrazil 4,0132,494
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7833,593
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7442,948
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4343,377
ChapecoBrazil 5,5193,429
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8332,382
CipoBrazil 4,8753,029
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8542,395
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1943,227
CordeiroBrazil 5,5293,436
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6142,867
CorumbaBrazil 4,5072,800
CoximBrazil 4,5492,827
CrateusBrazil 4,2572,645
CuiabaBrazil 4,1912,605
CuritibaBrazil 5,4863,409
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1133,177
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0602,523
DouradosBrazil 4,9323,065
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5223,431
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8753,651
EspinosaBrazil 4,8763,030
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9023,046
FloraniaBrazil 4,6532,891
FlorestaBrazil 4,6832,910
FlorianoBrazil 4,1862,601
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7323,562
FormosaBrazil 4,6372,882
FortalezaBrazil 4,3362,695
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2843,284
FrancaBrazil 5,1023,171
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8743,029
GoianiaBrazil 4,6342,879
GoiasBrazil 4,5142,805
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2723,276
GrajauBrazil 3,8452,389
GuairaBrazil 5,1443,197
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3372,695
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2523,264
IbiriteBrazil 5,2453,259
IguatuBrazil 4,4592,771
IlheusBrazil 5,1273,186
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7452,327
IndaialBrazil 5,6353,502
IpameriBrazil 4,7932,979
IraiBrazil 5,5033,419
IreceBrazil 4,6362,881
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8443,010
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8311,759
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0731,910
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1253,185
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4833,408
ItapevaBrazil 5,3583,330
ItirucuBrazil 4,9463,073
ItuacuBrazil 4,8843,035
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9743,091
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2293,249
JacobinaBrazil 4,7322,940
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4792,783
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8903,039
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9063,049
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4463,384
LavrasBrazil 5,3013,294
LencoisBrazil 4,7752,967
LinharesBrazil 5,4423,382
LondrinaBrazil 5,1973,230
MacapaBrazil 3,0221,878
MacauBrazil 4,6012,859
MaceioBrazil 4,9983,106
MachadoBrazil 5,2913,288
ManausBrazil 2,7541,711
MarabaBrazil 3,6102,243
MaringaBrazil 5,1683,211
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9791,851
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8903,039
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7632,960
MonteiroBrazil 4,7562,955
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9593,082
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4462,763
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6782,907
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5413,444
ObidosBrazil 2,8801,790
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8993,045
ParacatuBrazil 4,8212,996
ParanaBrazil 4,3342,693
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5303,436
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8303,001
ParintinsBrazil 2,8741,786
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0132,494
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6433,507
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9693,088
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4412,760
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7712,965
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0693,150
PeixeBrazil 4,2442,637
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5892,852
PicosBrazil 4,3312,691
PiraiBrazil 5,4943,414
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5722,841
PompeuBrazil 5,1153,179
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9313,064
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0821,915
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4903,411
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2121,996
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8693,647
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1202,560
PosseBrazil 4,5662,837
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3752,719
RecifeBrazil 4,9513,076
RemansoBrazil 4,4842,786
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2772,036
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5623,456
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5303,436
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6672,900
SalvadorBrazil 5,0263,123
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7473,572
SantaremBrazil 2,9771,850
SantosBrazil 5,4843,408
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2193,243
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5342,196
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5772,844
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7443,570
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5683,460
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3813,344
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7612,337
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3973,354
São PauloBrazil 5,4273,373
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1853,222
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1771,974
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6972,919
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8833,034
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1833,221
SobralBrazil 4,1792,597
SoureBrazil 3,2772,036
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4202,747
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1573,826
SurubimBrazil 4,8673,024
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4102,740
TarauacaBrazil 3,0631,904
TauaBrazil 4,3392,696
TefeBrazil 2,6081,621
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2123,239
TeresinaBrazil 4,0732,531
TiriosBrazil 2,4801,541
TorresBrazil 5,8583,640
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4362,135
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9143,053
TriunfoBrazil 4,6642,898
TucuruiBrazil 3,4312,132
TuriacuBrazil 3,6092,243
UaupesBrazil 2,1731,350
UbatubaBrazil 5,5053,421
UberabaBrazil 5,0003,107
VassourasBrazil 5,4863,409
VicosaBrazil 5,3843,346
VitoriaBrazil 5,5043,420
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0093,112
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7502,330
BurgasBulgaria 9,1945,713
LomBulgaria 8,8225,482
PlevenBulgaria 8,9415,556
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9945,589
SadovoBulgaria 9,0095,598
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8975,529
SofiaBulgaria 8,8705,512
VarnaBulgaria 9,2045,719
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3784,585
BurundiBurundi 11,1616,936
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,53910,277
SiemreapCambodia 16,32210,143
BatouriCameroon 9,3085,784
DoualaCameroon 8,8395,492
GarouaCameroon 9,0315,612
MamfeCameroon 8,7305,425
MarouaCameroon 9,0825,644
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1205,667
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8865,522
YaoundeCameroon 9,0325,612
YokoCameroon 9,0595,629
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6433,507
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6083,485
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9704,331
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0284,367
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8022,362
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7742,345
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2202,001
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5953,477
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3463,322
Banff, AbCanada 5,2753,278
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1381,950
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8782,410
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0623,145
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1542,581
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5533,451
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0091,870
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3253,931
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2772,658
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4532,767
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3763,341
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0833,780
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0151,874
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0553,762
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0923,785
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1753,216
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0123,736
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8733,650
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2973,292
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4653,396
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6382,882
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6764,149
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1133,799
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3153,924
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9882,478
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3283,311
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4032,114
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2031,990
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0621,903
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0681,906
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8953,663
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1061,930
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1223,183
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9002,424
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8392,386
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7712,965
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5144,048
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6843,532
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1403,194
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3882,105
Comox, BcCanada 5,8413,630
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8883,659
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0753,154
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0693,150
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2183,242
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6172,248
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3722,717
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7633,581
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4223,991
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5182,186
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4793,405
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2852,041
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9172,434
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2292,006
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2623,270
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2753,278
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2723,276
Edson, AbCanada 5,4453,384
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0843,780
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2143,240
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3962,732
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2523,885
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7824,214
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7402,945
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4563,391
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3273,310
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0353,750
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0733,152
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1053,794
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5763,465
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8173,615
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6733,526
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9751,849
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9691,845
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9363,067
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5832,227
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5762,843
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7323,562
Golden, BcCanada 5,3703,337
Goose, NfCanada 3,8722,406
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1471,956
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6633,519
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8941,798
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2111,995
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8974,286
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8831,791
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9091,808
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7881,733
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8732,407
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7761,725
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8013,605
Hope, BcCanada 5,5943,476
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7714,208
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3892,728
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9134,296
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9363,067
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8234,240
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1483,199
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5713,462
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5052,178
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5052,178
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4723,400
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9882,478
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8191,752
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2084,479
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2133,861
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3092,678
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9421,828
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9303,064
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4292,131
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1993,852
Langara, BcCanada 6,4984,038
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9512,455
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0263,123
London, OnCanada 2,8121,748
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5163,427
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8693,026
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6303,498
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5413,444
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0351,886
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8483,012
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8754,272
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1693,834
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9123,052
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7653,582
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0191,876
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2562,023
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9191,814
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9161,812
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6192,870
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6572,272
Morden, MbCanada 4,1232,562
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9581,838
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1982,609
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7583,578
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5112,182
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7612,337
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5214,052
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9273,061
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1091,932
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9231,817
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9221,816
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6333,500
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6153,489
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4683,398
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0191,876
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8581,776
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9592,460
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8313,624
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2992,050
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0373,752
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1882,602
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8162,993
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8343,626
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3323,935
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5102,803
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3253,930
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0491,895
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7923,599
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2213,244
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0712,530
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5732,842
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5752,843
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3243,930
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4333,376
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2442,016
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9001,802
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8743,029
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9161,812
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3963,975
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5423,444
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1521,959
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8032,985
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2732,034
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9512,455
Scott, SkCanada 4,9343,066
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4502,144
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8821,791
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9001,802
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0784,399
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9172,434
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9062,427
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4373,378
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1443,818
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4152,122
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0701,908
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7412,946
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7492,951
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1291,944
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7893,597
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2203,865
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6234,116
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6422,885
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5763,465
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6492,889
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6392,261
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3892,106
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8843,657
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8211,753
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8321,760
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8271,757
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1722,593
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1551,961
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3913,350
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2552,023
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7063,546
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1873,223
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1063,173
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7063,546
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7213,555
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7442,326
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8311,760
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4143,985
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7624,202
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9861,855
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8021,741
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1372,571
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6392,882
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7501,709
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8413,630
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5102,803
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6503,511
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5633,457
SalCape Verde 5,0223,121
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7456,055
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9716,196
AbecheChad 9,6415,991
FayaChad 9,3225,793
MoundouChad 9,3385,802
N’DjamenaChad 9,1055,658
AntofagastaChile 4,7632,960
AricaChile 4,1962,607
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2614,512
ChicoChile 7,3364,558
ChillanChile 6,2253,869
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2503,884
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2023,232
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2304,493
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0443,756
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4402,759
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6614,139
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4365,242
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4823,407
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6754,148
ParronChile 5,9663,707
Puerto AysenChile 7,2074,478
Puerto MonttChile 6,7684,205
Punta ArenasChile 8,0495,002
QuinteroChile 5,8313,623
SantiagoChile 5,8803,654
SewellChile 5,9453,694
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4704,020
ValdiviaChile 6,5874,093
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5664,080
VallenarChile 5,3783,342
ValparaisoChile 5,8253,620
AltaiChina 12,2537,614
BeijingChina 13,3828,316
ChangchunChina 12,7997,954
ChangduChina 14,2458,852
ChangshaChina 14,7079,139
ChengduChina 14,4168,958
ChongqingChina 14,5719,054
DuianChina 13,7098,519
ErlianChina 13,0028,079
GanzhouChina 14,9499,289
GuangzhouChina 15,2599,482
HaikouChina 15,6359,716
HailarChina 12,3177,654
HamiChina 12,9088,021
HetanChina 13,0108,084
JiuquanChina 13,3408,290
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6177,840
KashiChina 12,6047,832
KunmingChina 15,0249,336
LanzhouChina 13,8188,587
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2188,835
NanchangChina 14,6359,095
NanjingChina 14,2168,834
NanningChina 15,3419,533
PingbianChina 14,3638,925
QingdaoChina 13,7458,541
QiqiharChina 12,4527,738
RuoqiangChina 13,1518,172
ShanghaiChina 14,2458,852
ShantouChina 15,1949,442
ShenyangChina 13,0688,120
TaiyuanChina 13,6698,494
TaoyuanChina 14,9149,268
TengchongChina 14,9269,275
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6477,859
Xi’AnChina 14,0468,728
XichangChina 14,7019,135
YanjiChina 12,7967,952
YichangChina 14,4438,975
YinchuanChina 13,5748,435
YiningChina 12,4127,713
ZhengzhouChina 13,9848,690
ZhijiangChina 14,8089,202
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2051,370
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1281,323
AraucaColombia 1,369851
BarranquillaColombia 1,050652
Benito SalasColombia 1,8981,179
BogotáColombia 1,6791,043
Camilo DazaColombia 1,291802
El CaranoColombia 1,6561,029
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6501,025
MatecanaColombia 1,7151,066
PeralesColombia 1,7361,079
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,505935
Rafael NunezColombia 1,129701
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,415879
Simon BolivarColombia 1,000621
VanguardiaColombia 1,7251,072
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6191,628
YariguiesColombia 1,420882
MoroniComoros 12,9068,020
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8011,119
LimonCosta Rica 1,7021,058
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8601,156
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7961,116
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1285,051
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4535,253
SibenikCroatia 8,2535,128
SplitCroatia 8,3015,158
ZagrebCroatia 8,2125,103
CamagueyCuba 803499
CasablancaCuba 1,296805
HavanaCuba 1,295805
WillemstadCuraçao 816507
FamagustaCyprus 10,0186,226
LarnacaCyprus 10,0036,216
LimassolCyprus 9,9636,191
NicosiaCyprus 9,9636,191
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1925,091
ChebCzech Republic 7,8714,891
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2825,146
PragueCzech Republic 8,0024,972
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5336,545
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1596,313
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7466,056
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2636,999
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7146,658
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8084,852
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9794,958
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5514,692
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5304,679
MarstalDenmark 7,6894,778
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7914,841
OdenseDenmark 7,6804,773
RandersDenmark 7,6484,753
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9544,943
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5804,710
TønderDenmark 7,5834,712
TylstrupDenmark 7,6374,746
TystofteDenmark 7,7374,808
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6964,782
VestervigDenmark 7,5414,686
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9807,444
Melville HallDominica 1,067663
AltamiraDominican Republic 4628
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11471
AzuaDominican Republic 10264
BaniDominican Republic 12578
BarahonaDominican Republic 14590
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11772
CabreraDominican Republic 7245
ConstanzDominican Republic 5735
CotuiDominican Republic 5434
DajabonDominican Republic 12678
DuvergeDominican Republic 15496
El CercadoDominican Republic 12880
El SeyboDominican Republic 173107
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3723
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15194
HigueyDominican Republic 210131
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14288
ImbertDominican Republic 4326
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3120
JimaniDominican Republic 182113
La RomanaDominican Republic 194120
La VegaDominican Republic 2013
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13886
LuperonDominican Republic 7245
MichesDominican Republic 161100
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13181
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9962
NaguaDominican Republic 7245
NeybaDominican Republic 13785
PedernalesDominican Republic 197122
PimentelDominican Republic 5031
PoloDominican Republic 165102
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4126
RestauracionDominican Republic 13785
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5534
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2515
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 168105
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12578
SalcedoDominican Republic 138
SamanaDominican Republic 12879
San CristobalDominican Republic 11773
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4125
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9559
San JuanDominican Republic 9660
San R. YumaDominican Republic 221138
SanchezDominican Republic 9961
SantiagoDominican Republic 2013
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8855
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12578
TamayoDominican Republic 13181
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8754
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6943
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10364
YamasaDominican Republic 8653
YasicaDominican Republic 2717
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6614,139
CanarEcuador 2,6061,620
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6041,618
IzobambaEcuador 2,3641,469
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3591,466
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7721,722
MilagroEcuador 2,5881,608
OtavaloEcuador 2,2901,423
PichilingueEcuador 2,4781,540
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5171,564
PuyoEcuador 2,4601,529
QuitoEcuador 2,3411,454
RumipambaEcuador 2,4331,512
San GabrielEcuador 2,2341,388
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8476,119
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1266,292
AswanEgypt 10,4166,473
AsyutEgypt 10,1176,287
BahariyaEgypt 9,8706,133
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0386,238
CairoEgypt 10,0226,228
DabaaEgypt 9,7206,040
DakhlaEgypt 9,9926,209
El ArishEgypt 10,1936,334
El TorEgypt 10,3056,403
FarafraEgypt 9,8386,113
HelwanEgypt 10,0276,231
HurguadaEgypt 10,3586,436
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0756,261
KhargaEgypt 10,1406,301
KosseirEgypt 10,4536,496
LuxorEgypt 10,3316,420
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6005,965
MinyaEgypt 10,0476,243
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0446,242
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3436,427
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3826,451
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1616,314
SalloumEgypt 9,4105,847
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5245,919
SohagEgypt 10,2006,338
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3206,413
TahrirEgypt 9,9366,174
TantaEgypt 9,9576,187
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1561,340
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0791,292
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1261,321
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0871,297
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7465,435
AsmaraEritrea 11,3907,078
AssabEritrea 11,8667,373
MassawaEritrea 11,4277,101
TallinEstonia 8,4465,248
TartuEstonia 8,5825,333
VilsandiEstonia 8,3165,168
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6607,246
GonderEthiopia 11,3687,064
NegeleEthiopia 11,8947,391
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9994,971
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7544,197
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7104,170
Laucala BayFiji 12,8057,957
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8978,014
NandiFiji 12,8978,014
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5797,817
HelsinkiFinland 8,4255,235
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4405,245
JoensuuFinland 8,6055,347
JokioinenFinland 8,3495,188
JyvskylFinland 8,4195,231
KajaaniFinland 8,4605,257
KuopioFinland 8,5025,283
KuusamoFinland 8,4755,266
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5875,336
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1715,078
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2705,139
OuluFinland 8,3355,179
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3255,173
TampereFinland 8,3465,186
TurkuFinland 8,2905,152
VaasaFinland 8,2085,100
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7174,795
BiarritzFrance 6,8634,265
BordeauxFrance 6,9294,306
BrestFrance 6,6594,138
CaenFrance 6,9524,320
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1134,420
DijonFrance 7,3664,577
GourdonFrance 7,0934,408
GrenobleFrance 7,4324,618
Le MansFrance 6,9984,349
LilleFrance 7,2094,480
LyonFrance 7,3654,577
MarseilleFrance 7,4074,603
MontpellierFrance 7,3054,540
NancyFrance 7,4414,624
NantesFrance 6,8614,263
NiceFrance 7,5654,701
ParisFrance 7,1554,446
PerpignanFrance 7,2244,489
StrasbourgFrance 7,5454,689
ToulonFrance 7,4674,640
ToulouseFrance 7,0974,410
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5471,583
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5041,556
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5481,583
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6631,655
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3611,467
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1735,079
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7276,045
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7276,044
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7425,432
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4385,244
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9765,578
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7886,083
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,31610,139
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2009,445
BitamGabon 9,0925,650
CocobeachGabon 8,9355,552
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4485,871
LambarnGabon 9,0655,633
LastourvilleGabon 9,3295,797
LibrevilleGabon 8,9365,553
MakokouGabon 9,2935,775
MayumbaGabon 9,2115,724
MitzicGabon 9,1455,683
MkamboGabon 9,3885,834
MoandaGabon 9,4155,851
MouilaGabon 9,1905,711
Port-GentilGabon 8,9095,536
TchibanGabon 9,2275,734
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0691,907
BanjulGambia 5,7693,585
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1756,323
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5336,545
BerlinGermany 7,8994,908
BrockenGermany 7,7254,800
CologneGermany 7,4804,648
DresdenGermany 7,9514,941
ErfurtGermany 7,7584,821
EssenGermany 7,4774,646
FichtelbergGermany 7,9054,912
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6054,726
GeisenheimGermany 7,5564,696
GorlitzGermany 8,0324,991
HamburgGermany 7,6664,764
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6654,763
HannoverGermany 7,6554,757
HelgolandGermany 7,5244,675
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8034,849
KarlsruheGermany 7,5974,721
KasselGermany 7,6494,753
KonstanzGermany 7,6704,766
LeipzigGermany 7,8524,880
LindenbergGermany 7,9584,945
MagdeburgGermany 7,7874,839
MunichGermany 7,8544,881
MünsterGermany 7,5184,672
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8724,892
NurembergGermany 7,7864,839
NurnbergGermany 7,7834,837
PotsdamGermany 7,8844,899
RostockGermany 7,7964,845
SchleswigGermany 7,6304,741
StuttgartGermany 7,6574,758
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4654,639
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8074,851
AccraGhana 7,7434,812
KumasiGhana 7,5534,694
TamaleGhana 7,5374,684
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5564,074
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1325,675
AthensGreece 9,0515,624
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0635,632
ChiosGreece 9,2415,742
CorfuGreece 8,6855,397
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7725,451
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2715,761
IoanninaGreece 8,7575,442
KalamataGreece 8,9415,556
KerkiraGreece 8,6855,397
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0525,625
LamiaGreece 8,9165,540
LarissaGreece 8,8905,525
LemnosGreece 9,0985,654
LimnosGreece 9,1105,661
MethoniGreece 8,9215,544
MilosGreece 9,1595,691
MitiliniGreece 9,2525,749
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2475,746
NaxosGreece 9,2235,732
PatrasGreece 8,8785,517
RhodesGreece 9,4765,889
SamosGreece 9,3295,797
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0825,644
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1745,701
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9075,535
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9585,566
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8235,482
AasiaatGreenland 5,6203,492
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6713,524
AputiteqGreenland 6,0073,733
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9884,343
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0083,112
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4243,371
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7003,542
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5144,048
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6993,541
JulianehbGreenland 4,9833,097
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4793,405
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5094,045
NanortalikGreenland 4,9553,079
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0443,134
NordGreenland 7,3194,548
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1753,216
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3563,950
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0163,117
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4823,407
UpernavikGreenland 6,0083,733
UummannaqGreenland 5,8323,624
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,014630
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,014630
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1901,361
BokeGuinea 6,0283,746
ConakryGuinea 6,1973,851
FaranahGuinea 6,4834,028
KankanGuinea 6,6244,116
KindiaGuinea 6,2603,890
KissidougouGuinea 6,5724,084
LabeGuinea 6,2803,902
MacentaGuinea 6,6634,140
MamouGuinea 6,3323,935
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8174,236
SiguiriGuinea 6,6054,104
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9193,678
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9351,202
TimehriGuyana 1,9521,213
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 221137
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7485,436
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9815,581
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8475,498
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0995,654
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5436,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8545,502
CatacamasHonduras 1,7111,063
CholutecaHonduras 1,8971,179
La CeibaHonduras 1,7791,105
La MesaHonduras 1,8971,179
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,483922
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0061,247
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8731,164
TelaHonduras 1,8431,145
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3519,539
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3529,540
BudapestHungary 8,3985,219
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4135,228
DebrecenHungary 8,5885,337
KeszthelyHungary 8,2855,149
MiskolcHungary 8,5085,287
PecsHungary 8,3785,206
SzegedHungary 8,5125,289
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2295,114
AkureyriIceland 6,3793,964
DalatangiIceland 6,5484,069
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4364,000
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2853,905
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5044,041
ReykhólarIceland 6,2023,854
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1393,815
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1593,827
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1683,833
AgraIndia 13,8298,594
AhmedabadIndia 13,8298,594
AkolaIndia 14,3288,904
AllahabadIndia 14,1978,822
AmritsarIndia 13,2488,232
BangaloreIndia 15,0029,322
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5499,041
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9119,266
BikanerIndia 13,4668,368
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1939,441
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6949,131
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6949,131
DaltonganjIndia 14,4568,983
DarbhangaIndia 14,3478,915
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5759,057
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5769,058
DumkaIndia 14,5979,071
DwarkaIndia 13,6278,468
GoaIndia 14,5169,020
GuwahatiIndia 14,6019,073
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7009,135
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0758,746
JagdalpurIndia 14,7959,194
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8199,209
KotaIndia 13,8718,620
KozhikodeIndia 14,9939,317
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1718,185
LudhianaIndia 13,3778,313
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7969,195
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7128,521
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1758,808
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9919,315
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4278,965
New DelhiIndia 13,6548,485
PambanIndia 15,4169,580
PuneIndia 14,2808,874
SagarIndia 14,1678,804
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0308,097
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2939,503
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2939,503
VeravalIndia 13,8368,598
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9969,319
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,34010,776
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,84511,089
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,52011,509
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,18811,302
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,15210,658
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,64010,340
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,20410,691
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,47410,237
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73611,022
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,86211,100
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,16210,043
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,48011,484
AbadanIran 11,4477,113
ArakIran 11,3457,050
BabolsarIran 11,3907,078
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2987,642
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1106,904
Bandar LengehIran 12,2187,593
BirjandIran 12,1257,535
BushehrIran 11,7407,295
ChahbaharIran 12,7657,932
DezfulIran 11,3487,051
EsfahanIran 11,5907,202
IranshahrIran 12,6387,853
KermanIran 12,1427,545
KermanshahIran 11,1256,913
Khoram AbadIran 11,2677,002
MashhadIran 11,9107,401
OroomiehIran 10,7726,694
RamsarIran 11,2356,981
RashtIran 11,1326,917
SemnanIran 11,5207,159
ShahroudIran 11,5757,193
ShirazIran 11,8487,363
TabrizIran 10,8396,736
TeheranIran 11,3607,059
YazdIran 11,8277,350
ZahedanIran 12,4917,762
ZanjanIran 11,0876,889
BaghdadIraq 10,9576,809
BasraIraq 11,3977,082
BelmulletIreland 6,3683,957
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4814,027
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4223,991
ClonesIreland 6,5474,068
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4664,018
CorkIreland 6,4183,988
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4173,988
DublinIreland 6,5944,098
KilkennyIreland 6,5104,046
Malin HeadIreland 6,5624,078
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5724,084
ShannonIreland 6,4053,980
ValentiaIreland 6,3003,915
EilatIsrael 10,3606,438
HaifaIsrael 10,2136,347
JerusalemIsrael 10,2766,386
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2436,365
AlbengaItaly 7,6334,743
AlgheroItaly 7,6954,782
AmendolaItaly 8,2895,151
AnconaItaly 8,0675,013
ArezzoItaly 7,9384,933
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3855,210
BergamoItaly 7,7344,806
BolognaItaly 7,8764,894
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8474,876
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3525,190
BrindisiItaly 8,4955,279
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7834,837
CameriItaly 7,6564,758
CampobassoItaly 8,2035,097
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8264,863
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8254,862
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7244,800
Cape MeleItaly 7,6374,746
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2905,152
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3355,180
CerviaItaly 7,9594,946
CiampinoItaly 8,0294,989
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8344,868
Cisa PassItaly 7,7694,828
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9634,948
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9064,913
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3615,196
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4675,261
DecimomannuItaly 7,7744,831
DobbiacoItaly 7,9104,915
FalconaraItaly 8,0555,005
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8804,897
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2785,144
FonniItaly 7,7844,837
FrontoneItaly 8,0074,975
FrosinoneItaly 8,0905,027
GelaItaly 8,2735,141
GenoaItaly 7,6844,775
GhediItaly 7,7824,836
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4085,225
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1675,075
GrossetoItaly 7,8874,901
GrottaglieItaly 8,4535,253
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7784,833
GuidoniaItaly 8,0374,994
IstranaItaly 7,9194,921
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1705,077
LatinaItaly 8,0615,009
LatronicoItaly 8,3505,189
LecceItaly 8,5215,295
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8344,868
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4135,228
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3585,194
MilanItaly 7,7044,788
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6594,759
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9034,911
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1885,088
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7934,843
PadovaItaly 7,9064,913
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8294,865
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1705,077
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1505,064
PantelleriaItaly 8,0835,023
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7954,844
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8084,852
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9974,970
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1455,062
PiacenzaItaly 7,7474,814
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8184,858
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9554,944
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0785,020
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3195,169
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0214,984
PrizziItaly 8,1885,088
RadicofaniItaly 7,9424,935
Resia PassItaly 7,7824,836
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9884,964
RivoltoItaly 7,9864,963
Rolle PassItaly 7,8844,899
RomeItaly 8,0194,983
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0014,972
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0214,984
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6074,727
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3045,160
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5505,313
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7794,834
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7174,795
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4015,220
SigonellaItaly 8,3245,173
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4425,246
TarvisioItaly 8,0174,982
TermoliItaly 8,2205,108
TorinoItaly 7,5894,716
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5814,711
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1035,036
TrevicoItaly 8,2625,134
TrevisoItaly 7,9254,925
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0454,999
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5844,713
UdineItaly 7,9984,970
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1445,061
VeniceItaly 7,9414,935
VeronaItaly 7,8294,865
VicenzaItaly 7,8784,895
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9934,967
ViterboItaly 7,9734,955
VolterraItaly 7,8604,884
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3614,574 <